<< Schedule for Sun Dec 16, 2018 - Sat Dec 22, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Sun Dec 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Dec 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Real Course/Sufferfest Rides Mount Pleasant Anne Moore
(1 spots left!)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Winter Training Series 1 Southend Chad Andrews
(2 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Winter Training Series 1 Southend Donna Rubin
(2 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Winter Training Series 1 Mount Pleasant Anne Moore
(2 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Winter Series 1 Touchstone Donna Zurawski
(1 reserved, 12 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Climbing/Time Trial Series (computrainer) Touchstone Donna Zurawski
(0 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Climbing/Time Trial Series (computrainer) Southend Donna Rubin
(0 reserved, 4 open)

Tue Dec 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am Winter Training Series 1 Southend Donna Rubin
(2 reserved, 7 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Winter Training Series 1 Southend Chad Andrews
(1 reserved, 8 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Winter Training Series 1 Southend Donna Rubin
(2 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Winter Series 1 Touchstone Chad Andrews
(7 reserved, 13 open)

Wed Dec 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Winter Training Series 1 Mount Pleasant Joelle Sharisky
(1 reserved, 6 open)
6:00 am - 7:00 am Winter Series 1 Touchstone Donna Rubin
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Winter Training Series 1 Mount Pleasant Anne Moore
(3 reserved, 4 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Winter Series 1 Touchstone Chad Andrews
(4 reserved, 8 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Climbing/Time Trial Series (computrainer) Touchstone Chad Andrews
(0 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Climbing/Time Trial Series (computrainer) Southend Daniel Whitmire
(2 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Winter Training Series 1 Southend Daniel Whitmire
(1 reserved, 4 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Winter Series 1 Touchstone Chad Andrews
(1 reserved, 12 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Winter Training Series 1 Mount Pleasant Joelle Sharisky
(0 reserved, 7 open)

Thu Dec 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am Winter Training Series 1 Southend Donna Rubin
(4 reserved, 5 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Winter Training Series 1 Southend Chad Andrews
(0 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Winter Training Series 1 Southend Terry Slifer
(5 reserved, 4 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Winter Series 1 Touchstone Chad Andrews
(2 reserved, 11 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Climbing/Time Trial Series (computrainer) Touchstone Chad Andrews
(4 reserved, 3 open)

Fri Dec 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:45 am Winter Training Series 1 Mount Pleasant Anne Moore
(0 reserved, 7 open)

Sat Dec 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Real Course/Sufferfest Rides Mount Pleasant Joelle Sharisky
(2 reserved, 5 open)
8:00 am - 9:30 am Sufferfest (Wahoo) Touchstone Donna Zurawski
(5 reserved, 15 open)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Sufferfest (Computrainer) Southend Mark Hoffman
(2 reserved, 7 open)