<< Schedule for Tue Jul 25, 2017 - Mon Jul 31, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Jul 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:15 am Summer Series Southend Jeremy Walton
6:30 am - 7:30 am Climbing/Time Trial Series Southend Jeremy Walton
6:30 am - 7:30 am Summer Series Southend Jeremy Walton
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Summer Series Southend Chad Andrews
(1 reserved, 3 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Climbing/Time Trial Series Southend Chad Andrews
(1 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Climbing/Time Trial Series Southend Chad Andrews
(1 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Summer Series Southend Chad Andrews
(2 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Summer Series Touchstone Nadja Tapkas
(4 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Climbing/Time Trial Series Touchstone Nadja Tapkas
(1 reserved, 5 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Summer Series Mount Pleasant Joelle Sharisky
(0 reserved, 7 open)

Wed Jul 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Summer Series Mount Pleasant Joelle Sharisky
(1 reserved, 6 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Summer Series Southend Chad Andrews
(1 reserved, 7 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Summer Series Southend Chad Andrews
(1 reserved, 7 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Summer Series Touchstone Jon Naylor
(0 reserved, 13 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Summer Series Southend Donna Rubin
(0 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Summer Series Mount Pleasant Anne Moore
(1 reserved, 6 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Summer Series Touchstone Jon Naylor
(1 reserved, 12 open)

Thu Jul 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:15 am Summer Series Southend Jeremy Walton
(2 reserved, 6 open)
6:30 am - 7:30 am Summer Series Southend Jeremy Walton
(1 reserved, 3 open)
6:30 am - 7:30 am Climbing/Time Trial Series Southend Jeremy Walton
(1 reserved, 3 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Summer Series Southend Chad Andrews
(2 reserved, 2 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Climbing/Time Trial Series Southend Chad Andrews
(0 reserved, 4 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Climbing/Time Trial Series Southend Chad Andrews
(2 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Summer Series Southend Chad Andrews
(0 reserved, 4 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Summer Series Touchstone Donna Rubin
(2 reserved, 5 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Climbing/Time Trial Series Touchstone Donna Rubin
(5 reserved, 1 open)

Fri Jul 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:45 am Cycling Class Mount Pleasant Anne Moore
(0 reserved, 7 open)

Sat Jul 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am Cycling Class Mount Pleasant Joelle Sharisky
(0 reserved, 7 open)

Sun Jul 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Jul 31, 2017
Class
Instructor
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Summer Series Mount Pleasant Anne Moore
(0 reserved, 7 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Summer Series Southend Chad Andrews
(1 reserved, 7 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Summer Series Southend Chad Andrews
(0 reserved, 8 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Summer Series Touchstone Chad Andrews
(4 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Summer Series Mount Pleasant Anne Moore
(1 reserved, 6 open)